Jednostki organizacyjne

 
LP
KWK/ZAKŁAD
PRZEWODNICZĄCY
ADRES
TELEFON
MAIL
Znalezione obrazy dla zapytania PGG SA
 1
„PIAST”
SZCZERBA
ADAM
43-155 BIERUŃ
GRANITOWA 16
32/7177799
piast@przerobka.pl
 2
„ZIEMOWIT”
BURDA
DARIUSZ
43-143 LĘDZINY
POKOJU 4
32/7167457
ziemowi@przerobka.pl
 3
„BOLESŁAW ŚMIAŁY”
BERNADETA
PODSIADŁO
43-174 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
PSTROWSKIEGO 4
32/7175419
boleslaw@przerobka.pl
 4
„SOŚNICA”
TWARDOWSKI
ADAM
44-100 GLIWICE
BŁONIE 6
32/7179244
sosnica@przerobka.pl
 5
„CHWAŁOWICE”
FOIT
MIROSŁAW
44-206 RYBNIK
1 MAJA 26
32/7393269
chwalowice@przerobka.pl
 6
„RYDUŁTOWY-ANNA”
CHAIM
KATARZYNA
44-280 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
LEONA 2
32/7294231
rydultowy@przerobka.pl
 7
„JANKOWICE”
SZWED
JERZY
44-253 RYBNIK
JASTRZĘBSKA 13
32/7392439
jankowice@przerobka.pl
 8
„MARCEL”
KOPIEC
MIROSŁAWA
44-310 RADLIN
KORFANTEGO 52
32/7292178
marcel@przerobka.pl
 9
„HALEMBA”
TARGOSIŃSKI
KRZYSZTOF
41-706 RUDA ŚLĄSKA
KŁODNICKA 54
32/7183522
halembawirek@przerobka.pl
 10
„BIELSZOWICE”
SZUMAN
WALDEMAR
41-711 RUDA ŚLĄSKA
HALEMBSKA 160
32/7744345
bielszowice@przerobka.pl
 11
„MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA”
JĘDYK
RYSZARD
41-408 MYSŁOWICE
KOPALNIANA 5
32/3175148
wesola@przerobka.pl
 12
„WUJEK”
KOSIECKI 
ANTONI
40-596 KATOWICE
POLA 65
32/2085614
wujek@przerobka.pl
Logo JSW SA
JASTRZĘBSKA SPÓŁKA WĘGLOWA S.A.
44-330 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ,  Aleja Jana Pawła II 444-330 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Fax: +48 32 476 2671, e-mail: jsw@jsw.pl
 13
„BORYNIA”
PIETRUŚ
BOLESŁAW
44-268 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
WĘGLOWA 4
32/7561135
borynia@przerobka.pl bpietrus@borynia.jsw.pl
 14
„PNIÓWEK”
DOPART
KRZYSZTOF
43-251 PAWŁOWICE
KRUCZA 18
32/7562707
pniowek@przerobka.pl
 15
„KNURÓW”
JELIŃSKI
ADAM
44-190 KNURÓW
DWORCOWA 1
32/7185570
knurow@przerobka.pl
 16
„SZCZYGŁOWICE”
DUDA
WŁODZIMIERZ
44-193 KNURÓW
GÓRNICZA 1
32/7176840
szczyglowice@przerobka.pl
logo-lw
logo_Tauron_PKW_poziome(1)
Logo_Węglokoks_KrajLogo_SRKlogo-PGWiR
 17
LUBELSKI WĘGIEL„BOGDANKA”
NIEMIEC
JAROSŁAW
21-013 PUCHACZÓW
81/4625272
bogdanka@przerobka.pl
przerobka@lw.com.pl
 18
WĘGLOKOKS KRAJ SP Z O.O. I SRK SA
FOSZMAŃCZYK
MIROSŁAW
MALINA
WOJCIECH
ŁUKASIEWICZ
SŁAWOMIR
41-905 BYTOM
KONSTYTUCJI 76
32/7181829
mzzwksrk@przerobka.pl
bobrek@przerobka.pl centrum@przerobka.pl
piekary@przerobka.pl
 19
„BRZESZCZE”
SOCHACKI
GRZEGORZ
32-620 BRZESZCZE
KOŚCIUSZKI 1
32/7165336
brzeszcze@przerobka.pl
 20
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO GOSPODARKI WODNEJ I REKULTYWACJI SA
GADOMSKA
IWONA
44-230 CZERWIONKA
MŁYŃSKA 24
32/4270280 W 211
odsalanie@przerobka.pl
zzziwonazzz@o2.pl
 21
ZG „JANINA”
LESŁAW
WYROBIEC
32-590 LIBIĄŻ
GÓRNICZA 23
32/627-0875
janina@przerobka.pl
 22
ZG „SOBIESKI”
JEZIORSKI
ZBIGNIEW
32-510 JAWORZNO
GRUNWALDZKA 37
32/6164402
W 50-02
jaworzno@przerobka.pl

 

KALENDARZ

Sierpień 2019
P W Ś C P S N
« Lip    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Meta